Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,SC,/scrimshanker963834.html,$24,Connector,,Gigabit,Converter,,multi,Dual,Fiber,Ethernet,edgeview.com.au,Media $24 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Dual SC Fiber Connector, multi Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Dual Fiber Connector SC multi Ranking TOP7 $24 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Dual SC Fiber Connector, multi Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,SC,/scrimshanker963834.html,$24,Connector,,Gigabit,Converter,,multi,Dual,Fiber,Ethernet,edgeview.com.au,Media Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Dual Fiber Connector SC multi Ranking TOP7

Gigabit Ethernet Media Limited time cheap sale Converter Dual Fiber Connector SC multi Ranking TOP7

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Dual SC Fiber Connector, multi

$24

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Dual SC Fiber Connector, multi

|||

Product Description

media converter media converter media converter media converter media converter 1.25G media converter
SCX2, 550 m SC02, 1.5 km SC20, 20 km SC40, 40 km SC20, 20 km SC20A(B), 20 km
Packing Qty: 1-Pack 1-Pack 1-Pack 1-Pack 2-Pack 1-Pair
Reach: 550-m 1.5-km 20-km 40-km 20-km 20-km
Fiber Type: MMF, Dual SC MMF, Dual SC SMF, Dual SC SMF, Dual SC SMF, Dual SC SMF, Single SC
Wavelength: 850-nm 1310-nm 1310-nm 1310-nm 1310-nm 1310-nm
media converter media converter media converter media converter media converter
kit 1#, 550 m Kit 2#, 20 km Kit 3#, 40 km Kit 4#, 80 km Kit 5#, 20 km
Included Transceiver: SFP SX SFP LX SFP EX SFP ZX BIDI SFP LX
Reach: 550-m 20-km 40-km 80-km 20-km
Fiber Type: MMF, Dual LC SMF, Dual LC SMF, Dual LC SMF, Dual LC SMF, Single LC
Wavelength: 850-nm 1310-nm 1310-nm 1550-nm Tx1310/Rx1550-nm; Tx1550/Rx1310-nm

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Dual SC Fiber Connector, multi

New Arrival Popular New Releases See More
Featured Products Check Our Top-selling Releases
Recommended for you

Specials See More

Projects & Tutorials See More